NFL Football

Cincinnati Bengals (2-0)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Dalton245-7064.3508254.07.266138t2-14108.50-0
Total245-7064.3508254.07.266138t2-14108.50-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Mixon23817989.54.7127100
G. Bernard272512.53.5711000
A. Dalton2284.04.007000
J. Ross21-3-1.5-3.00-3000
Total248209104.54.427100

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Green21116180.514.6438t421
T. Boyd2911758.513.0027100
J. Mixon265728.59.5021000
G. Bernard252613.05.2011000
T. Eifert256733.513.4029000
C. Uzomah244924.512.2529000
T. Kroft232010.06.679000
J. Ross22115.55.508100
Total245508254.011.338t621

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
A. Green2404000000024
R. Bullock2000088440020
T. Boyd210100000006
C. Fejedelem210010000006
J. Mixon211000000006
J. Ross210100000006
Total2816188440068

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Phillips2202412.0160
A. Erickson211-1-1.0-10
Total231237.7160

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Erickson237324.3280
G. Bernard222512.5140
Total259819.6280

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
R. Bullock244100.00-01-11-12-20-04237.337.3-
Total244100.00-01-11-12-20-04237.337.3-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
K. Huber28033742.1042-233942.4
Total28033742.1042-233942.4

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
N. Vigil2201730.001.02.0010
H. Nickerson212930.000.00.0010
J. Bates III2111100.000.00.0010
D. Dennard211830.000.00.0010
C. Fejedelem2111010.000.00.0100
S. Williams210821.000.00.0110
G. Atkins29543.0120.51.0000
J. Evans29630.000.51.0000
R. Glasgow27520.000.00.0000
D. Kirkpatrick26510.000.00.0040
S. Hubbard25321.0111.07.0000
W. Jackson25500.000.00.0020
P. Brown14400.000.00.0010
C. Dunlap23301.080.00.0040
C. Lawson22200.000.00.0000
A. Billings21010.000.00.0000
M. Johnson21100.000.00.0000
J. Willis21100.000.00.0010
T. McRae20000.000.00.0100
Total2128103256313112170

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Bates III212121.0210
P. Brown1122.020
S. Williams2111.010
Total23248.0210
Last updated Sep. 23, 1:03 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.