MLB Baseball

Philadelphia Phillies (28-19)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Scott Kingery16366144026272.389.450.66711
Jean Segura371543049924208233.318.360.48123
César Hernández#46171225312242017253.310.375.47430
J.T. Realmuto44159304410062912361.277.333.45325
Phil Gosselin20382103006070.263.263.3425
Sean Rodríguez1123463014360.261.370.5225
Rhys Hoskins46169264391113631540.254.377.51534
Andrew McCutchen4617231427161936442.244.375.40130
Maikel Franco4616622389072817220.229.299.41020
Bryce Harper*47170293913093135631.229.367.46535
Odúbel Herrera*331111125911159271.225.287.35113
+ Nick Williams*386171120142180.180.231.2622
Andrew Knapp#233756200012130.162.367.2162
Zach Eflin9151200010110.133.133.1330
+ Vince Velasquez78010000100.125.222.1250
+ Roman Quinn#7251300012140.120.185.1201
Jake Arrieta1018120001080.111.111.1110
Aaron Nola1016310001370.063.211.0630
+ Drew Anderson21000000010.000.000.0000
+ Dylan Cozens*11000000000.000.000.0000
Seranthony Domínguez211000000010.000.000.0000
Jerad Eickhoff77000000140.000.125.0000
Cole Irvin*21100000100.000.500.0000
Juan Nicasio172000000010.000.000.0000
+ Nick Pivetta47000000060.000.000.0000
+ Mitch Walding*22000000020.000.000.0000
Total4716002343909375222319340913.244.330.408-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Héctor Neris11.500200720.1125426271.77
Adam Morgan*21.667220017.074424172.12
Cole Irvin*201.00022013.010541272.77
Zach Eflin54.55699056.052201889452.89
Jerad Eickhoff22.50076139.0301414514383.23
Pat Neshek#01.000180316.219762173.24
Juan Nicasio01.000170121.22210819203.32
Jake Arrieta44.5001010062.0602926825513.77
+ Víctor Arano101.0003004.22221273.86
+ Austin Davis*00-4007.08331583.86
+ Vince Velasquez12.33376030.1261313715323.86
Aaron Nola401.0001010052.1602726921604.47
+ Edubray Ramos00-12009.212651474.66
José Álvarez*01.000180117.02111944124.76
Seranthony Domínguez301.000210019.2211311310255.03
+ David Robertson01.0007006.28441665.40
Édgar García101.0006006.18441665.68
Enyel De Los Santos00-2003.04221056.00
+ Drew Anderson00-2006.06551667.50
+ Nick Pivetta21.66744018.131181758168.35
Total2819.596474713427.2421203186641574043.91

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.