MLB Baseball

Philadelphia Phillies (27-27)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Rafael Marchán#38340013120.500.556.8754
Alec Bohm38135214510042214301.333.399.49628
Andrew Knapp#29587184111114150.310.446.46614
Didi Gregorius*5419132558293514273.288.346.49233
Adam Haseley*3673621500136170.288.354.35612
J.T. Realmuto41150334060113015444.267.357.52728
Jean Segura4816926455262222392.266.354.42625
Phil Gosselin358813235031210250.261.337.42011
Bryce Harper*52173364491112841398.254.399.50938
+ Rhys Hoskins41151353790102629431.245.384.50329
Andrew McCutchen5119225466083221444.240.316.39630
+ Neil Walker#18395930031130.231.244.3082
Roman Quinn#371011322312653611.218.262.3278
Jay Bruce*26831118426146200.217.270.53011
Mickey Moniak*611320000440.182.400.1821
Scott Kingery319591440259270.147.229.2535
+ Ronald Torreyes47111000000.143.143.2860
+ Kyle Garlick1222031003070.136.174.1820
Total5417462794478397426521243234.256.344.441-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
+ Neil Walker#00-1000.20000100.00
+ José Álvarez*00-8006.17110361.42
Zack Wheeler41.8001010064.0602219312452.67
Blake Parker301.000141016.0127529252.81
Aaron Nola53.6251010061.2422320918842.92
David Hale00-101116.0227724133.94
Zach Eflin32.60099048.1532523713614.28
Tommy Hunter01.000220121.020101015204.29
+ Adonis Medina01.0001104.03220344.50
Héctor Neris22.500210517.221139012204.58
Adam Morgan*00-150011.1136634154.76
+ Reggie McClain00-5005.19631325.06
+ Jake Arrieta44.50099044.1512525616325.08
David Phelps24.333210020.216131275315.23
Connor Brogdon101.0006008.155535115.40
Vince Velasquez11.50086029.2301818515405.46
JoJo Romero*00-10009.2107601105.59
Brandon Workman13.250200919.1301212313225.59
+ Spencer Howard12.33366024.1301716610235.92
Ramón Rosso01.0007109.297718116.52
+ Deolis Guerra13.2509007.110973288.59
+ Heath Hembree301.000220019.026191998209.00
+ Trevor Kelley00-4003.184421510.80
+ Garrett Cleavinger*00-1000.221110113.50
+ Cole Irvin*01.0003003.2117711417.18
+ Ranger Suárez*01.0003004.0109914120.25
+ Mauricio Llovera00-1001.054401136.00
Total2727.500545411450.2504280256761674765.11

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.