NBA Basketball

Philadelphia 76ers (9-7)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joel Embiid144091132247510111451534812266089
Ben Simmons1655712624147810714712232115641
Robert Covington16504891842935571209024271327103
J.J. Redick1446678178293232864155901853
Jerryd Bayless1029637791114194627187215-20
Dario Saric16435581531216257292268723-39
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot1524836891622175119136116-27
T.J. McConnell163804287810612538320335-29
Markelle Fultz4769276120097216-43
Justin Anderson10127184857926273314-55
James Michael McAdoo1714221400001-1
Jahlil Okafor22549240091023-21
Richaun Holmes674111971002236032-14
Amir Johnson14212295771418761181112-20
Nik Stauskas31912220010202-15
Furkan Korkmaz2412000120000-2
Jacob Pullen11010001000000
Team Totals 16 - 653 1404 258 362 178 481 769 417 136 81 290 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joel Embiid 14 29.2 .504 .743 .244 1.9 10.9 3.4 0.86 1.86 4.29 3.4 22.3
Ben Simmons 16 34.8 .523 .580 .000 2.2 9.2 7.6 2.00 0.69 3.50 2.6 18.7
Robert Covington 16 31.5 .486 .829 .479 1.0 5.6 1.5 1.69 0.81 1.69 3.8 16.5
J.J. Redick 14 33.3 .438 .906 .372 0.1 2.9 3.9 0.64 0.00 1.29 2.5 15.5
Jerryd Bayless 10 29.6 .468 .786 .413 0.2 2.7 1.8 0.70 0.20 1.50 2.8 10.4
Dario Saric 16 27.2 .379 .750 .347 1.4 5.7 1.6 0.50 0.44 1.44 1.9 9.6
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot 15 16.5 .404 .727 .333 0.3 1.3 0.9 0.40 0.07 1.07 1.9 7.0
T.J. McConnell 16 23.8 .483 .800 .500 0.6 3.3 5.2 1.25 0.19 2.19 2.0 6.1
Markelle Fultz 4 19.0 .333 .500 - 0.8 2.3 1.8 0.50 0.25 1.50 1.5 6.0
Justin Anderson 10 12.7 .375 .714 .346 1.0 2.7 0.3 0.30 0.10 0.40 1.9 5.0
James Michael McAdoo 1 7.0 .250 1.000 .250 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 5.0
Jahlil Okafor 2 12.5 .444 .500 - 2.0 4.5 0.5 0.00 1.00 1.50 3.5 5.0
Richaun Holmes 6 12.3 .579 .700 .000 1.0 3.8 1.0 0.00 0.50 0.33 2.7 4.8
Amir Johnson 14 15.1 .509 .500 .125 1.9 5.4 0.8 0.57 0.79 0.86 2.7 4.7
Nik Stauskas 3 6.3 .500 1.000 - 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.67 0.00 0.67 0.3 1.3
Furkan Korkmaz 2 2.0 .500 - .000 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 1.0
Jacob Pullen 1 1.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 16 - .465 .713 .370 10.6 48.1 26.1 8.50 5.06 17.5 24.4 108.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.