NHL Hockey

Chicago Blackhawks (32-32-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane734161102-12290730113.62
CJonathan Toews7432427423481521015.24
LWAlex DeBrincat74383371-215120320218.81
DErik Gustafsson71163753-123040314011.43
CDylan Strome70173350-91860312813.28
LWBrandon Saad72231942-91253317712.99
DDuncan Keith745313611660001224.10
RWDominik Kahun74122234741011259.60
CArtem Anisimov70132033-31401112610.32
DBrent Seabrook7052025-9312011553.23
LWBrendan Perlini6113720-182820010312.62
LWDrake Caggiula5011718-7230128912.36
CDavid Kampf5841418-714000725.56
DHenri Jokiharju3801212-716000620.00
DConnor Murphy4448121538001705.71
CMarcus Kruger674711-224002636.35
DGustav Forsling36369-926000506.00
LWChris Kunitz49358-1123000397.69
RWDylan Sikura2808840000480.00
DCarl Dahlstrom3506686000400.00
LWAlexandre Fortin24336-620112910.34
RWJohn Hayden50325-1325000387.89
DSlater Koekkoek26145012000333.03
RWAndreas Martinsen24134-514000214.76
DBrandon Davidson10011-41500070.00
CLuke Johnson15011-88000190.00
CJacob Nilsson2000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford3318783.031217372951021.907
Cam Ward3017243.721411460107998.893
Collin Delia168313.616434050545.908

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.