NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (14-43-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin61152540-21295001887.98
LWTyler Bertuzzi61182139-231830111116.22
DFilip Hronek5992029-32441001128.04
LWRobby Fabbri52121628-29125028913.48
RWAnthony Mantha33121527-102840310811.11
RWAndreas Athanasiou4481422-44263011087.41
CValtteri Filppula6051419-4022010568.93
DMadison Bowey4531215-1328000605.00
LWDarren Helm589615-1350108510.59
RWFilip Zadina288715-1324016013.33
RWLuke Glendening50639-2110011718.45
DMike Green46279-3230101722.78
DDennis Cholowski33268-234101484.17
DPatrik Nemeth55178-1228001721.39
LWTaro Hirose26257-126000219.52
CFrans Nielsen50347-106010744.05
DTrevor Daley34066-1916000310.00
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
LWAdam Erne51224-2126000593.39
RWJustin Abdelkader43033-1025000380.00
CChristoffer Ehn48123-212000333.03
LWBrendan Perlini34123-168000432.33
LWGivani Smith21213-29000229.09
DJoe Hicketts6022-5200060.00
DAlex Biega39011-1116000410.00
DBrian Lashoff90111600060.00
DJonathan Ericsson11000-80000130.00
DGustav Lindstrom7000-6600030.00
DDylan McIlrath16000-423000140.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier3619962.881217281961050.909
Jimmy Howard2613394.0822228091800.886
Eric Comrie31264.2902010966.864
Calvin Pickard31645.45020001574.797

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.