NHL Hockey

Detroit Red Wings (7-12-2)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWAnthony Mantha21111021-6144037814.10
LWTyler Bertuzzi2181220-260004418.18
CDylan Larkin2161016115200659.23
DFilip Hronek204610-59100449.09
RWAndreas Athanasiou19369-226100476.38
CValtteri Filppula21268-156000238.70
DDennis Cholowski18246-104101316.45
DMadison Bowey16145-76000175.88
LWRobby Fabbri13325-542011225.00
RWDarren Helm214155210003511.43
LWTaro Hirose17055-84000110.00
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
DMike Green18134-916000352.86
DPatrik Nemeth1913428001323.13
RWJustin Abdelkader1603314000150.00
RWLuke Glendening10213-500011513.33
DJoe Hicketts4011-4000040.00
DAlex Biega7000-2200090.00
DTrevor Daley11000-46000100.00
RWChristoffer Ehn14000-5200070.00
DJonathan Ericsson1000000000-
LWAdam Erne16000-716000220.00
DDylan McIlrath5000-1600020.00
CFrans Nielsen17000-62000230.00
RWBrendan Perlini9000-32000160.00
RWGivani Smith50000500050.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier137193.175422038352.892
Jimmy Howard105263.992803035310.887

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.