NHL Hockey

Edmonton Oilers (33-34-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CConnor McDavid71387010862091922017.27
LWLeon Draisaitl75435295552162520520.98
CRyan Nugent-Hopkins75253661-152671219213.02
DDarnell Nurse7582937-8811011774.52
RWAlex Chiasson66211334-23271011218.75
RWZack Kassian72141024-49101310213.73
DOscar Klefbom5451823-7161021513.31
LWJujhar Khaira5931518-1143010644.69
DAdam Larsson7531518-23380001062.83
LWMilan Lucic7351318-889200677.46
DKris Russell6531316518000585.17
DMatt Benning63510151231000836.02
CSam Gagner255611-614101519.80
RWTy Rattie464711-14001805.00
LWTobias Rieder6101111-78000810.00
CKyle Brodziak67639-1231012718.45
RWJesse Puljujarvi46459-1416000537.55
CColby Cave46358-514001555.45
DCaleb Jones17156-96000214.76
RWJosh Currie16235300001513.33
DBrandon Manning39224-1525000336.06
DKevin Gravel35033-34000440.00
DAndrej Sekera1703334000200.00
CJoseph Gambardella90221000030.00
DAlexander Petrovic35022-1526000470.00
RWKailer Yamamoto17112-62000137.69
DEvan Bouchard7101-521001010.00
DJason Garrison1710118100166.25
LWBrad Malone13000-10000120.00
CCooper Marody6000-1000060.00
RWPatrick Russell60000200060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mikko Koskinen4926522.8723185741271380.908
Anthony Stolarz167853.524431146459.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.