NHL Hockey

Los Angeles Kings (16-19-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar4193443-210302979.28
DDrew Doughty4182230-3206007710.39
RWDustin Brown39161026-31690110714.95
LWAlex Iafallo40111526-323018712.64
RWAdrian Kempe4113922-13184029813.27
RWJeff Carter4081119-6221001176.84
LWAndreas Athanasiou339817-6230016214.52
RWTrevor Moore4151116014020657.69
CGabriel Vilardi396915-722024015.00
CJaret Anderson-Dolan206410-561022326.09
DMatt Roy3027934000464.35
DMikey Anderson39088420000370.00
LWCarl Grundstrom36538-5120034910.20
LWBrendan Lemieux35268159001365.56
RWAustin Wagner33448-711001586.90
DSean Walker32178-1312000621.61
CBlake Lizotte35257212000385.26
DKale Clague17066-34000240.00
DTobias Bjornfot19044010000160.00
DKurtis MacDermid25224-11340001414.29
DChristian Wolanin18033-68000160.00
CLias Andersson13202-660001513.33
DOlli Maatta26022-76000290.00
RWArthur Kaliyev1101-100001100.00
RWMatt Luff11101-35000166.25
DAustin Strand1301128000110.00
DMark Alt20000200030.00
RWMartin Frk1000-100000-
CRasmus Kupari3000-2200020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Calvin Petersen2313562.7071147061760.920
Jonathan Quick1810432.938820251483.894
Troy Grosenick1601.0010000134.971

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.