NHL Hockey

New Jersey Devils (8-8-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWKyle Palmieri17119200125025022.00
LWTaylor Hall1751419-312001608.33
CTravis Zajac167714520012231.82
CNico Hischier153912-30200368.33
DDamon Severson173912-1181002910.34
CBlake Coleman1764106100014313.95
CBrian Boyle15617-6124013020.00
DWill Butcher17167-50000244.17
DSami Vatanen17167-210100442.27
CJean-Sebastien Dea15325160012015.00
LWMarcus Johansson16235-96100296.90
DMirco Mueller16055-39000180.00
LWMiles Wood17145-523000392.56
DAndy Greene1703326000210.00
DBen Lovejoy14033310000210.00
RWStefan Noesen13123-412000175.88
RWJoey Anderson8112-24001137.69
LWJesper Bratt4022-2200090.00
LWBrett Seney7112-52000520.00
RWKurtis Gabriel1000000000-
DEric Gryba2000-120000-
CJohn Quenneville50002000030.00
CKevin Rooney4000-1700010.00
DSteven Santini1000000000-
RWDrew Stafford5000-3200070.00
DEgor Yakovlev1000-1000020.00
CPavel Zacha1200009000110.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid158532.608515337445.917
Cory Schneider41614.81030101386.849

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.