NHL Hockey

Ottawa Senators (21-27-9)


2016-17 | 2017-18
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone4819304910611311316.81
DErik Karlsson5253540-25303011413.55
LWMike Hoffman57162339-13185031818.84
CMatt Duchene57152237-10840213011.54
CDerick Brassard55171835-13030215111.26
LWRyan Dzingel56151126-16273019116.48
LWBobby Ryan3971320-2101016810.29
CJean-Gabriel Pageau5371219-526011828.54
RWTom Pyatt5761117-48012748.11
RWMarian Gaborik32881611181005614.29
LWZack Smith4341216-2331001834.82
DCody Ceci5751015-1510001955.26
DThomas Chabot3851015-26000529.62
CNick Shore5141115-412001547.41
RWChristopher DiDomenico246410-482002326.09
RWAlexandre Burrows51358-441201555.45
DJohnny Oduya48448332000527.69
DChris Wideman16358562002412.50
DMark Borowiecki27257342000405.00
LWMagnus Paajarvi54426-18000805.00
DFredrik Claesson41123-631000402.50
CColin White15213-260011711.76
CFilip Chlapik10022-20000140.00
CGabriel Dumont2911206000372.70
LWMax McCormick7112024000520.00
CLogan Brown40110000040.00
DBen Harpur22011-61500080.00
LWNick Paul11101-40000119.09
RWMike Blunden10000000010.00
DErik Burgdoerfer1000000000-
LWAlex Formenton1000000000-
DChristian Jaros2000000000-
RWJack Rodewald4000-120000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson4323723.1617175821251298.904
Mike Condon2110573.4041041060590.898

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.