NHL Hockey

Pittsburgh Penguins (2-2)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CSidney Crosby4325-122011225.00
LWJake Guentzel4134-341001010.00
CTeddy Blueger4123-20010333.33
CMark Jankowski412300000616.67
RWBryan Rust4033-1000070.00
LWBrandon Tanev421300000450.00
DKris Letang4022-32000130.00
LWJared McCann40221200090.00
RWColton Sceviour4202-30000728.57
DBrian Dumoulin4011-2200070.00
RWKasperi Kapanen10110000020.00
CEvgeni Malkin4101-301001010.00
DMarcus Pettersson4101-20000333.33
RWEvan Rodrigues4101-300001010.00
LWJason Zucker4011-2200090.00
DCody Ceci1000020000-
RWSam Lafferty3000-2000040.00
DJohn Marino4000-4000020.00
DMike Matheson2000-1400020.00
DJuuso Riikola20000000010.00
DChad Ruhwedel30001400030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Casey DeSmith31732.7620010862.871
Tristan Jarry2717.6102000933.727

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.