NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (1-2-1)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJ.T. Miller4145-200001010.00
RWConor Garland413404000520.00
RWAlex Chiasson3112-312100812.50
DOliver Ekman-Larsson4112-26100156.67
LWNils Hoglander402220000120.00
CBo Horvat4112-34000812.50
DQuinn Hughes3112-12000812.50
LWTanner Pearson4022-14000150.00
CElias Pettersson4112-20100156.67
CJustin Dowling4101-20000714.29
DTyler Myers4011-3700040.00
RWVasily Podkolzin410100000333.33
DLuke Schenn10110000020.00
RWBrock Boeser1000-1200030.00
DKyle Burroughs3000-1000060.00
CJason Dickinson4000-1200070.00
LWMatthew Highmore4000-3000050.00
DBrad Hunt1000-3000050.00
CJuho Lammikko4000-1000020.00
DTucker Poolman40000000050.00
DJack Rathbone40000200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Thatcher Demko31883.191111010111.910
Jaroslav Halak1572.0701010220.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.