NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (10-10-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CBo Horvat2210818-2193125617.86
CElias Pettersson1611718223014226.19
RWLoui Eriksson224812-561003411.76
RWBrock Boeser134711-180023710.81
LWNikolay Goldobin222911-210000414.88
CMarkus Granlund224610110100449.09
RWJake Virtanen2282103182005016.00
DBen Hutton20448-6201002814.29
LWAntoine Roussel18358-1300001520.00
DErik Gudbranson22257-539001287.14
DTroy Stecher2216788000303.33
LWSven Baertschi10336-242001225.00
DAlexander Edler10055-314000210.00
LWBrendan Leipsic13235-72001306.67
DMichael Del Zotto14134040001010.00
CTyler Motte20134-50000283.57
CBrandon Sutter13314-820102114.29
CAdam Gaudette16033-36000140.00
LWBrendan Gaunce312330001250.00
DDerrick Pouliot22123210101293.45
LWTim Schaller20033-10000180.00
DChristopher Tanev17033-86000170.00
RWDarren Archibald7112-112000714.29
DAlex Biega5022-22000160.00
CJay Beagle50111200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jacob Markstrom159163.277622050485.897
Anders Nilsson63582.673302016181.912
Richard Bachman1606.0001000629.793

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.