NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (19-19-5)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPhil Kessel43151833-12124018318.07
RWConor Garland421021310242011148.77
LWClayton Keller43121830-4123039113.19
DJakob Chychrun43121729-33210312010.00
CNick Schmaltz43101626-1143018911.24
CChristian Dvorak43121123-6125147416.22
DOliver Ekman-Larsson3321719-1516200583.45
CDerick Brassard428816-9104015315.09
DAlex Goligoski4311112612000561.79
CJohan Larsson417512-10220024216.67
DJordan Oesterle3911011-510100313.23
RWTyler Pitlick3665110140105211.54
LWLawson Crouse40369-942000506.00
LWMichael Bunting8617283001833.33
LWDrake Caggiula27167-115000313.23
LWDryden Hunt14325-540002213.64
RWChristian Fischer39044-104000320.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson30044-414000210.00
DJason Demers30033-524000250.00
DJordan Gross7033-32000100.00
CBarrett Hayton14213-100001020.00
LWJohn Hayden20022-433000110.00
DIlya Lyubushkin29112-116000254.00
CLane Pederson4101-30000520.00
DKyle Capobianco2000-2200030.00
CMichael Chaput11000-5600030.00
RWHudson Fasching4000-3000060.00
CFrederik Gauthier20000200010.00
DVictor Soderstrom20001000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper1810462.297724140488.914
Adin Hill157872.897711138414.908
Antti Raanta116183.395423035379.913
Ivan Prosvetov31304.1501020951.824

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.