NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (10-28-8)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller46142034-201440112411.29
CDerek Stepan4691928-19142201247.26
DAlex Goligoski4651722-2216002677.46
CChristian Dvorak4651621-2116100746.76
DOliver Ekman-Larsson4671421-39164011156.09
LWMax Domi4631619-18281001003.00
RWChristian Fischer4412719-17104039013.33
RWRichard Panik4061117428300748.11
LWBrendan Perlini3910616-13104007712.99
DJason Demers4631114-1327001674.48
RWTobias Rieder466713-146000619.84
LWJordan Martinook454812-1318000517.84
CBrad Richardson40369-1718000565.36
DJakob Chychrun17178-30000432.33
CNick Cousins35527-3171004710.64
DKevin Connauton40156-710000402.50
RWJosh Archibald13314-5150001618.75
DNiklas Hjalmarsson20044-22000140.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
LWZac Rinaldo32213-832000385.26
DLuke Schenn44033-1122000410.00
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
LWLawson Crouse11101-67000137.69
CDylan Strome1110102000128.33
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
DJoel Hanley40001000010.00
RWNicholas Merkley1000020000-
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta2412532.6861244056660.915
Scott Wedgewood179373.394743153499.894
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.