NHL Hockey

Anaheim Ducks (26-30-8)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf62132740-16473051319.92
CAdam Henrique64241539-22050015915.09
LWRickard Rakell58132235-6102011628.02
RWJakob Silfverberg59181634-31432113213.64
DCam Fowler59920290202021177.69
LWDanton Heinen6081624410302928.70
DHampus Lindholm5522022-10341011091.83
LWSonny Milano4871421-4221026610.61
CSam Steel5951621-1320101776.49
RWTroy Terry4741115-56000735.48
RWCarter Rowney6468142120215710.53
DMichael Del Zotto4221113114000504.00
LWMax Comtois295611-4242003215.63
LWMax Jones538311-530010948.51
LWNicolas Deslauriers52459-382000547.41
DErik Gudbranson51459095000785.13
DJacob Larsson53279-1012000513.92
DJosh Manson45178-735000601.67
DBrendan Guhle26347-310001368.33
DKorbinian Holzer46134-135000352.86
CIsac Lundestrom15044-20000100.00
DJosh Mahura11134-32000119.09
CAndrew Agozzino190222400080.00
CSam Carrick9112-30010166.25
DMatt Irwin29022-813000420.00
RWDaniel Sprong8112-20100175.88
RWKiefer Sherwood30110000060.00
CChase De Leo10000000010.00
DChristian Djoos40001000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson4828312.9919245611411468.904
Ryan Miller1810203.067632052557.907

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.