NASCAR CUPXFINITYCAMPING WORLD

Camping World Truck Results and Schedule


Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2021 Winner
Feb. 18 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET22:30 BRT NextEra Energy 250
TV: FS1
Track: Daytona International Speedway2021 Winner: Ben Rhodes
Mar. 4 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET2:00 GMT10:00 AM 北京时间7:00 PM MST8:00 PM CST9:00 PM EST6:00 UAE (+1)8:00 PM CT3:00 CET23:00 BRT Victoria’s Voice Foundation 200
TV: FS1
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Christian Eckes
Mar. 19 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE12:30 PM CT19:30 CET15:30 BRT Fr8Auctions 200
TV: FS1
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Busch
Mar. 26 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CET14:00 BRT Toyota Tundra 225
TV: FS1
Track: Circuit of the Americas2021 Winner: Todd Gilliland
Apr. 7 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET21:00 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at Martinsville
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2021 Winner: Zane Smith
Apr. 16 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET21:00 BRT Pinty's Truck Race on Dirt
TV: FS1
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Martin Truex Jr.
May 6 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CET20:30 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at Darlington
TV: FS1
Track: Darlington Raceway2021 Winner: Sheldon Creed
May 14 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET21:00 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at Kansas
TV: FS1
Track: Kansas Speedway2021 Winner: Kyle Busch
May 20 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET21:30 BRT SpeedyCash.com 220
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2021 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
May 27 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET21:30 BRT North Carolina Education Lottery 200
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2021 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Jun. 4 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE11:30 AM CT18:30 CET14:30 BRT Toyota 200 presented by CK Power
TV: FS1
Track: World Wide Technology Raceway at Gateway2021 Winner: Sheldon Creed
Jun. 11 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CET20:30 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at Sonoma
TV: FS1
Track: Sonoma Raceway2021 Winner:
Jun. 18 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CET22:00 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at Knoxville
TV: FS1
Track: Knoxville Raceway2021 Winner: Austin Hill
Jun. 24 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET21:00 BRT Rackley Roofing 200
TV: FS1
Track: Nashville Superspeedway2021 Winner: Ryan Preece
Jul. 9 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE11:30 AM CT18:30 CET14:30 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at Mid-Ohio
TV: FS1
Track: Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course2021 Winner:
Jul. 23 9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET12:00 ET16:00 GMT12:00 AM 北京时间9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST20:00 UAE10:00 AM CT17:00 CET13:00 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Race at Pocono
TV: FS1
Track: Pocono Raceway2021 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Jul. 29 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CET22:00 BRT NASCAR Truck Series Playoff Race at Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway Park
TV: FS1
Track: Lucas Oil Indianapolis Raceway Park2021 Winner:
Aug. 13 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET21:00 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Playoff Race at Richmond
TV: FS1
Track: Richmond Raceway2021 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Sep. 9 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CET20:30 BRT NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Playoff Race at Kansas
TV: FS1
Track: Kansas Speedway2021 Winner:
Sep. 15 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET21:00 ET1:00 GMT9:00 AM 北京时间6:00 PM MST7:00 PM CST8:00 PM EST5:00 UAE (+1)7:00 PM CT2:00 CET22:00 BRT UNOH 200 presented by Ohio Logistics
TV: FS1
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2021 Winner: Chandler Smith
Oct. 1 9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET12:30 ET16:30 GMT12:30 AM 北京时间9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST20:30 UAE10:30 AM CT17:30 CET13:30 BRT Talladega 250
TV: FS1
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2021 Winner: Tate Fogleman
Oct. 22 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CET14:00 BRT Baptist Health 200
TV: FS1
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2021 Winner:
Nov. 4 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET21:00 BRT Lucas Oil 150
TV: FS1
Track: Phoenix Raceway2021 Winner: Chandler Smith

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.