ATP - Schedules and Scores


Current Tournaments
Date Tournament Location Surface
Oct. 22-Oct. 28 Erste Bank Open 500
Location: Vienna, Austria
Hard
Oct. 22-Oct. 28 Swiss Indoors Basel
Location: Basel, Switzerland
Hard

Past Results
Date Tournament Surface Winner
Oct. 15-Oct. 21 Intrum Stockholm Open Hard
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Oct. 15-Oct. 21 European Open Hard
Winner: Kyle Edmund
Oct. 15-Oct. 21 VTB Kremlin Cup Hard
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Oct. 7-Oct. 14 Rolex Shanghai Masters Hard
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Sep. 29-Oct. 7 China Open Hard
Winner: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Oct. 1-Oct. 7 Rakuten Japan Open Tennis Championships Hard
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Sep. 24-Sep. 30 Chengdu Open Hard
Winner: Bernard Tomic
Sep. 24-Sep. 30 Shenzhen Open Hard
Winner: Yoshihito Nishioka
Sep. 17-Sep. 23 St. Petersburg Open Hard
Winner: Dominic Thiem
Sep. 17-Sep. 23 Moselle Open Hard
Winner: Gilles Simon
Aug. 27-Sep. 9 US Open Hard
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Aug. 19-Aug. 25 Winston-Salem Open Hard
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Aug. 12-Aug. 19 Western & Southern Open Hard
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Aug. 6-Aug. 12 Rogers Cup presented by National Bank Hard
Winner: Rafael Nadal
Jul. 30-Aug. 5 Citi Open Hard
Winner: Alexander Zverev
Jul. 30-Aug. 4 Generali Open Clay
Winner: Martin Klizan
Jul. 30-Aug. 4 Abierto Mexicano de Tenis Mifel presentado por Cinemex Hard
Winner: Fabio Fognini
Jul. 23-Jul. 29 J. Safra Sarasin Suisse Open Gstaad Clay
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
Jul. 23-Jul. 29 BB&T Atlanta Open Hard
Winner: John Isner
Jul. 23-Jul. 29 German Tennis Championships Red Clay
Winner: Nikoloz Basilashvili
Jul. 16-Jul. 22 Dell Technologies Hall of Fame Open Grass
Winner: Steve Johnson
Jul. 16-Jul. 22 Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag Clay
Winner: Marco Cecchinato
Jul. 16-Jul. 22 SkiStar Swedish Open Clay
Winner: Fabio Fognini
Jul. 2-Jul. 15 Wimbledon Grass
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Jun. 24-Jun. 30 Antalya Open Grass
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
Jun. 24-Jun. 30 Nature Valley International Grass
Winner: Mischa Zverev
Jun. 18-Jun. 24 Fever-Tree Championships Grass
Winner: Marin Cilic
Jun. 18-Jun. 24 Gerry Weber Open Grass
Winner: Borna Coric
Jun. 11-Jun. 17 Libema Open Grass
Winner: Richard Gasquet
Jun. 11-Jun. 17 MercedesCup Grass
Winner: Roger Federer
May 27-Jun. 10 Roland Garros Red Clay
Winner: Rafael Nadal
May 20-May 26 Banque Eric Sturdza Geneva Open Clay
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
May 20-May 26 Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon Clay
Winner: Dominic Thiem
May 13-May 20 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Red Clay
Winner: Rafael Nadal
May 5-May 13 Mutua Madrid Open Red Clay
Winner: Alexander Zverev
Apr. 30-May 6 TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Open Clay
Winner: Taro Daniel
Apr. 30-May 6 BMW Open by FWU Red Clay
Winner: Alexander Zverev
Apr. 30-May 6 Millennium Estoril Open Red Clay
Winner: Joao Sousa
Apr. 23-Apr. 29 Barcelona Open Banco Sabadell Clay
Winner: Rafael Nadal
Apr. 23-Apr. 29 Gazprom Hungarian Open Red Clay
Winner: Marco Cecchinato
Apr. 15-Apr. 22 Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters Clay
Winner: Rafael Nadal
Apr. 9-Apr. 15 Grand Prix Hassan II Red Clay
Winner: Pablo Andujar
Apr. 9-Apr. 15 Fayez Sarofim & Co. US Men's Clay Court Championship Clay
Winner: Steve Johnson
Mar. 20-Apr. 1 Miami Open presented by Itau Hard
Winner: John Isner
Mar. 7-Mar. 18 BNP Paribas Open Hard
Winner: Juan Martin Del Potro
Feb. 26-Mar. 4 Brasil Open Clay
Winner: Fabio Fognini
Feb. 26-Mar. 3 Abierto Mexicano TELCEL Hard
Winner: Juan Martin Del Potro
Feb. 26-Mar. 3 Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships Hard
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Feb. 19-Feb. 25 Open 13 Marseille Hard
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Feb. 19-Feb. 25 Delray Beach Open Hard
Winner: Frances Tiafoe
Feb. 19-Feb. 25 Rio Open presented by Claro HDTV Clay
Winner: Diego Schwartzman
Feb. 12-Feb. 18 ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament Hard
Winner: Roger Federer
Feb. 12-Feb. 18 Argentina Open Clay
Winner: Dominic Thiem
Feb. 12-Feb. 18 New York Open Hard
Winner: Kevin Anderson
Feb. 5-Feb. 11 Open Sud de France Hard
Winner: Lucas Pouille
Feb. 5-Feb. 11 Ecuador Open Clay
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
Feb. 5-Feb. 11 Garanti Koza Sofia Open Hard
Winner: Mirza Basic
Jan. 15-Jan. 28 Australian Open Hard
Winner: Roger Federer
Jan. 1-Jan. 13 ASB Classic Hard
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Jan. 7-Jan. 13 Sydney International Hard
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Dec. 31-Jan. 7 Brisbane International presented by Suncorp Hard
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Jan. 1-Jan. 6 Qatar ExxonMobil Open Hard
Winner: Gael Monfils
Jan. 1-Jan. 6 Tata Open Maharashtra Hard
Winner: Gilles Simon


Upcoming Tournaments
Date Tournament Location Surface Defending Champion
Oct. 29-Nov. 4 Rolex Paris Masters
Location: Paris, France
Hard Defending Champion: Jack Sock 
Nov. 6-Nov. 10 Next Gen ATP Finals
Location: Milan, Italy
Hard Defending Champion:  
Nov. 11-Nov. 18 Nitto ATP Finals
Location: London, England
Hard Defending Champion: Grigor Dimitrov 

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.