Dallas Wings

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Allisha Gray12647442334311
Arike Ogunbowale121516121631200
Kayla Thornton127313330462102
Brooke McCarty-Williams12937002338203
Tayler Hill12026111421100
Glory Johnson12727121292105
Isabelle Harrison12228120080053
Imani McGee-Stafford11423120060201
Kaela Davis11124000020000
Theresa Plaisance1413001200000
Team Totals 1 - 26 74 12 16 8 24 42 18 12 6 18


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Allisha Gray 1 26.0 .571 1.000 .667 2.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.00 3.0 14.0
Arike Ogunbowale 1 21.0 .313 .500 .167 0.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 4.0 12.0
Kayla Thornton 1 27.0 .231 1.000 .000 3.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.00 5.0 9.0
Brooke McCarty-Williams 1 29.0 .429 - .667 0.0 3.0 8.0 2.0 0.0 3.00 2.0 8.0
Tayler Hill 1 20.0 .333 1.000 .250 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 2.0 6.0
Glory Johnson 1 27.0 .286 .500 .500 5.0 9.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 5.00 5.0 6.0
Isabelle Harrison 1 22.0 .250 .500 - 2.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 5.0 3.00 4.0 5.0
Imani McGee-Stafford 1 14.0 .667 .500 - 4.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.00 1.0 5.0
Kaela Davis 1 11.0 .500 - - 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 2.0 4.0
Theresa Plaisance 1 4.0 .333 - .500 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 3.0 3.0
Team Totals 1 - .351 .750 .333 17.0 42.0 18.0 12.0 6.0 15.0 31.0 72.0
Last updated May 26, 1:18 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.