Minnesota Lynx

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Sylvia Fowles41112337172200495476
Napheesa Collier515729558102541206522
Damiris Dantas51401843141761630108113
Crystal Dangerfield5128164510126229124010
Lexie Brown3899285741795905
Rachel Banham5931228910410911623
Bridget Carleton57315232435105304
Shenise Johnson477829892877406
Karima Christmas-Kelly22517780361314
Erica McCall33247340092312
Mikiah Herbert Harrigan451520002671232
Kayla Alexander52325000041012
Megan Huff3501000031000
Team Totals 5 - 142 328 83 103 29 92 191 81 51 21 84


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Sylvia Fowles 4 27.8 .622 .773 - 3.5 12.3 1.3 1.0 1.8 1.50 3.5 15.8
Napheesa Collier 5 31.4 .527 .800 .400 3.6 8.2 4.0 1.2 1.0 4.40 3.6 13.6
Damiris Dantas 5 28.0 .419 .824 .375 1.6 6.0 2.0 1.6 0.2 2.60 2.4 11.2
Crystal Dangerfield 5 25.6 .356 .833 .273 0.2 1.8 2.4 0.8 0.0 2.00 1.2 9.6
Lexie Brown 3 29.7 .321 .714 .235 0.7 3.0 1.7 3.0 0.0 1.67 1.7 9.0
Rachel Banham 5 18.6 .429 .900 .400 0.0 1.8 2.2 1.2 0.4 0.60 2.6 7.4
Bridget Carleton 5 14.6 .652 .500 .600 0.6 2.0 1.0 0.6 0.0 0.80 0.8 7.0
Shenise Johnson 4 19.3 .276 .889 .250 0.3 1.8 1.8 1.0 0.0 1.50 0.5 6.5
Karima Christmas-Kelly 2 12.5 .143 .875 .000 0.5 3.0 0.5 1.5 0.5 2.00 1.0 4.5
Erica McCall 3 10.7 .571 .750 - 0.7 3.0 0.7 1.0 0.3 0.67 1.0 3.7
Mikiah Herbert Harrigan 4 12.8 .250 - .333 0.3 1.8 0.3 0.5 0.8 0.50 0.5 3.0
Kayla Alexander 5 4.6 .400 - - 0.4 0.8 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.40 0.8 0.8
Megan Huff 3 1.7 .000 - - 0.7 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.3 0.0
Team Totals 5 - .433 .806 .315 11.0 38.2 16.2 10.2 4.2 15.8 17.0 79.2
Last updated Aug. 7, 1:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.