Minnesota Lynx

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Sylvia Fowles26716276700320659
Maya Moore2678286716143204
Rebekkah Brunson2577136823222036
Lindsay Whalen2546136723317004
Seimone Augustus251818140244116
Alexis Jones22538220251102
Lynetta Kizer22115690165001
Danielle Robinson22328220011103
Tanisha Wright22725121121001
Cecilia Zandalasini1100220000000
Temi Fagbenle2811000020001
Team Totals 2 - 54 126 38 50 6 18 91 34 11 9 39


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Sylvia Fowles 2 33.5 .593 .857 - 5.0 16.0 0.0 3.0 2.5 4.50 4.0 19.0
Maya Moore 2 33.5 .286 .857 .167 2.5 7.0 1.5 1.0 0.0 2.00 1.0 11.5
Rebekkah Brunson 2 28.5 .538 .750 .667 0.5 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 3.00 1.5 11.0
Lindsay Whalen 2 27.0 .462 .857 .667 0.0 1.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 2.00 0.5 10.0
Seimone Augustus 2 25.5 .444 .250 .000 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.5 0.5 3.00 1.0 8.5
Alexis Jones 2 12.5 .375 1.000 .000 0.0 2.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.00 1.0 4.0
Lynetta Kizer 2 10.5 .200 .667 .000 1.0 3.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 1.0 4.0
Danielle Robinson 2 11.5 .250 1.000 - 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 1.50 1.5 3.0
Tanisha Wright 2 13.5 .400 .500 1.000 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 0.5 3.0
Cecilia Zandalasini 1 1.0 - 1.000 - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 2.0
Temi Fagbenle 2 4.0 1.000 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.50 1.0 1.0
Team Totals 2 - .429 .760 .333 10.0 45.5 17.0 5.5 4.5 18.5 13.0 76.0
Last updated May 24, 1:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.