Indiana Fever

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Kelsey Mitchell412726539111322613009
Candice Dupree413027561214262411312
Tiffany Mitchell410117511616623137519
Teaira McCowan4861528121502242035
Victoria Vivians475102756210132105
Stephanie Mavunga3446147902172025
Julie Allemand41298193351114257212
Kennedy Burke4588184627116212
Natalie Achonwa3447122201174005
Kathleen Doyle1701000101001
Team Totals 4 - 124 279 70 82 30 85 139 73 18 10 58


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kelsey Mitchell 4 31.8 .491 .818 .591 0.3 1.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 2.25 3.0 18.5
Candice Dupree 4 32.5 .482 .857 .333 0.8 6.0 2.8 0.8 0.3 0.50 1.8 17.0
Tiffany Mitchell 4 25.3 .333 1.000 .261 1.3 3.3 1.8 1.3 0.3 2.25 2.5 14.0
Teaira McCowan 4 21.5 .536 .800 .000 2.0 6.0 0.5 0.0 0.8 1.25 2.5 10.5
Victoria Vivians 4 18.8 .370 .833 .200 0.5 3.3 0.5 0.3 0.0 1.25 3.3 6.8
Stephanie Mavunga 3 14.7 .429 .778 .000 2.0 5.7 0.7 0.0 0.7 1.67 0.7 6.3
Julie Allemand 4 32.3 .421 1.000 .455 0.8 3.5 6.3 1.8 0.5 3.00 2.5 6.0
Kennedy Burke 4 14.5 .444 .667 .286 1.5 2.8 1.5 0.5 0.3 0.50 1.0 5.5
Natalie Achonwa 3 14.7 .583 1.000 .000 1.7 5.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 1.67 2.7 5.3
Kathleen Doyle 1 7.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 4 - .444 .854 .353 9.8 34.8 18.3 4.5 2.5 13.8 19.0 87.0
Last updated Aug. 5, 1:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.