Chicago Sky

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Kahleah Copper11848330050103
Gabby Williams125512001324102
Jantel Lavender12348220031101
Allie Quigley12649002511100
Cheyenne Parker11926340040031
Stefanie Dolson11523220071002
Courtney Vandersloot130310000348304
Chloe Jackson11025020012301
Katie Lou Samuelson11811220012101
Astou Ndour1511000000000
Diamond DeShields11107000210000
Team Totals 1 - 28 70 12 15 3 13 29 19 11 3 16


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kahleah Copper 1 18.0 .500 1.000 - 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.00 3.0 11.0
Gabby Williams 1 25.0 .417 - .333 1.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 2.00 1.0 11.0
Jantel Lavender 1 23.0 .500 1.000 - 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.00 3.0 10.0
Allie Quigley 1 26.0 .444 - .400 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 3.0 10.0
Cheyenne Parker 1 19.0 .333 .750 - 1.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.00 1.0 7.0
Stefanie Dolson 1 15.0 .667 1.000 - 1.0 7.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.00 3.0 6.0
Courtney Vandersloot 1 30.0 .300 - .000 2.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 0.0 4.00 1.0 6.0
Chloe Jackson 1 10.0 .400 .000 - 0.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 0.0 1.00 0.0 4.0
Katie Lou Samuelson 1 18.0 1.000 1.000 - 0.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 1.00 2.0 4.0
Astou Ndour 1 5.0 1.000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 2.0 2.0
Diamond DeShields 1 11.0 .000 - .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 3.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .400 .800 .231 6.0 29.0 19.0 11.0 3.0 15.0 22.0 71.0
Last updated May 26, 1:18 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.