Chicago Sky

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Diamond DeShields92684912012161744502011315
Courtney Vandersloot9274419212161232447115229
Allie Quigley9267398255194226226211
Cheyenne Parker9169336827291559781412
Stefanie Dolson92223461121292349225721
Jantel Lavender92483373441860124714
Gabby Williams9146246181121517187113
Kahleah Copper912819531417310187509
Astou Ndour21344001100001
Katie Lou Samuelson34026221553201
Chloe Jackson31927020023403
Victoria Macaulay3701000020000
Team Totals 9 - 280 628 96 114 66 185 332 185 67 36 141


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Diamond DeShields 9 29.8 .408 .750 .386 0.9 5.6 2.2 1.2 0.3 1.67 2.2 14.1
Courtney Vandersloot 9 30.4 .446 .750 .375 0.6 4.9 7.9 1.7 0.2 3.22 1.9 11.8
Allie Quigley 9 29.7 .476 1.000 .452 0.6 2.9 2.4 0.7 0.2 1.22 1.8 11.3
Cheyenne Parker 9 18.8 .485 .931 .200 2.1 6.6 0.8 0.9 1.6 1.33 2.6 10.4
Stefanie Dolson 9 24.7 .557 1.000 .391 1.1 5.4 2.4 0.6 0.8 2.33 3.1 9.9
Jantel Lavender 9 27.6 .452 1.000 .125 1.9 6.7 1.3 0.4 0.8 1.56 1.7 7.9
Gabby Williams 9 16.2 .393 .727 .133 0.6 1.9 2.0 0.8 0.1 1.44 1.3 6.4
Kahleah Copper 9 14.2 .358 .824 .300 0.1 2.0 0.8 0.6 0.0 1.00 1.9 6.1
Astou Ndour 2 6.5 1.000 - 1.000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.50 1.0 4.5
Katie Lou Samuelson 3 13.3 .333 1.000 .200 0.0 1.7 1.0 0.7 0.0 0.33 1.3 2.3
Chloe Jackson 3 6.3 .286 .000 - 0.3 0.7 1.0 1.3 0.0 1.00 0.3 1.3
Victoria Macaulay 3 2.3 .000 - - 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 9 - .446 .842 .357 7.9 36.9 20.6 7.4 4.0 14.3 17.2 80.2
Last updated Jun. 26, 1:22 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.