Los Angeles Sparks

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Nneka Ogwumike3110264181035239514
Odyssey Sims3902141152014712309
Chelsea Gray398183812133101321705
Essence Carson39112303431093403
Riquna Williams344718333936602
Karlie Samuelson3385110041051121
Cappie Pondexter345413440155000
Alana Beard379511000070323
Sydney Wiese2400000010000
Team Totals 3 - 98 203 45 54 17 49 73 57 29 5 30


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nneka Ogwumike 3 36.7 .634 .800 .600 1.7 7.7 3.0 1.7 0.3 1.33 3.0 21.0
Odyssey Sims 3 30.0 .512 .750 .250 0.3 2.3 4.0 1.0 0.0 3.00 2.0 19.3
Chelsea Gray 3 32.7 .474 .923 .300 0.0 4.3 7.0 2.3 0.0 1.67 2.7 17.0
Essence Carson 3 30.3 .400 .750 .300 0.3 3.0 1.0 1.3 0.0 1.00 3.3 10.0
Riquna Williams 3 14.7 .389 1.000 .333 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.67 2.3 6.7
Karlie Samuelson 3 12.7 .455 - .400 0.3 1.7 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.33 1.3 4.7
Cappie Pondexter 3 15.0 .308 1.000 .000 0.0 1.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.7 4.0
Alana Beard 3 26.3 .455 - - 1.3 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.7 1.00 3.7 3.3
Sydney Wiese 2 2.0 - - - 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .483 .833 .347 5.0 24.3 19.0 9.7 1.7 9.0 19.0 86.0
Last updated May 27, 1:07 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.