New York Liberty

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Tina Charles1321123101001122104
Kia Nurse132310442410101
Reshanda Gray11457020080000
Asia Durr12538230212011
Bria Hartley11729231244000
Rebecca Allen11923002350222
Brittany Boyd11525110041001
Nayo Raincock-Ekunwe1401000010000
Tanisha Wright11300000013002
Han Xu1100000000000
Amanda Zahui B.12904000232015
Team Totals 1 - 28 70 19 23 5 14 40 14 4 4 16


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tina Charles 1 32.0 .478 1.000 .000 4.0 12.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 4.00 2.0 32.0
Kia Nurse 1 32.0 .300 1.000 .500 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.00 0.0 12.0
Reshanda Gray 1 14.0 .714 .000 - 6.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 3.0 10.0
Asia Durr 1 25.0 .375 .667 .000 0.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.00 4.0 8.0
Bria Hartley 1 17.0 .222 .667 .500 2.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.0 7.0
Rebecca Allen 1 19.0 .667 - .667 1.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.00 4.0 6.0
Brittany Boyd 1 15.0 .400 1.000 - 0.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 1.0 5.0
Nayo Raincock-Ekunwe 1 4.0 .000 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Tanisha Wright 1 13.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 2.00 4.0 0.0
Han Xu 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.0 0.0
Amanda Zahui B. 1 29.0 .000 - .000 0.0 3.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 5.00 5.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .400 .826 .357 13.0 40.0 14.0 4.0 4.0 16.0 25.0 80.0
Last updated May 26, 1:18 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.