Phoenix Mercury

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Brittney Griner2671429141500174053
Diana Taurasi2631024111171372113
DeWanna Bonner2681027792121510635
Briann January25671281034710116
Sancho Lyttle24258220131210
Leilani Mitchell23338222647013
Camille Little238310121231000
Stephanie Talbot22011221131110
Marie Gulich21415220010020
Team Totals 2 - 54 124 49 55 16 39 60 36 11 15 23


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Brittney Griner 2 33.5 .483 .933 - 1.0 8.5 2.0 0.0 2.5 1.50 3.0 21.0
Diana Taurasi 2 31.5 .417 1.000 .538 0.0 3.5 1.0 0.5 0.5 1.50 4.0 19.0
DeWanna Bonner 2 34.0 .370 .778 .167 0.5 7.5 5.0 3.0 1.5 2.50 1.0 14.5
Briann January 2 28.0 .583 .800 .750 1.0 3.5 5.0 0.5 0.5 3.00 1.0 12.5
Sancho Lyttle 2 21.0 .625 1.000 .000 0.5 1.5 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.00 3.5 6.0
Leilani Mitchell 2 16.5 .375 1.000 .333 0.5 2.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 1.50 2.0 5.0
Camille Little 2 19.0 .300 .500 .500 0.5 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.00 2.0 4.0
Stephanie Talbot 2 10.0 1.000 1.000 1.000 0.0 1.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.00 1.5 2.5
Marie Gulich 2 7.0 .200 1.000 - 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.00 1.5 2.0
Team Totals 2 - .435 .891 .410 4.0 30.0 18.0 5.5 7.5 10.0 19.5 86.5
Last updated May 23, 1:43 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.