Washington Mystics

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Ariel Atkins411725421010152678704
Aerial Powers4117254815197192411507
Myisha Hines-Allen412229538104103711709
Emma Meesseman41242147330325217212
Leilani Mitchell41041327576141116505
Essence Carson476102900310123204
Shey Peddy456614661475304
Kiara Leslie4426213339104012
Alaina Coates4401691200141203
Tianna Hawkins1201000100000
Team Totals 4 - 136 288 59 70 39 96 147 80 38 3 52


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Ariel Atkins 4 29.3 .595 1.000 .577 0.3 1.8 2.0 1.8 0.0 1.00 3.5 18.8
Aerial Powers 4 29.3 .521 .789 .368 0.5 6.0 2.8 1.3 0.0 1.75 2.5 18.0
Myisha Hines-Allen 4 30.5 .547 .800 .400 1.3 9.3 2.8 1.8 0.0 2.25 3.0 17.5
Emma Meesseman 4 31.0 .447 1.000 .000 1.5 6.3 5.3 1.8 0.5 3.00 1.8 11.3
Leilani Mitchell 4 26.0 .481 .714 .429 0.3 2.8 4.0 1.3 0.0 1.25 1.8 9.3
Essence Carson 4 19.0 .345 - .300 1.3 3.0 0.8 0.5 0.0 1.00 1.5 5.8
Shey Peddy 4 14.0 .429 1.000 .250 0.5 1.8 1.3 0.8 0.0 1.00 1.0 4.8
Kiara Leslie 4 10.5 .286 1.000 .333 0.8 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.50 1.0 4.5
Alaina Coates 4 10.0 .167 .750 - 1.0 3.5 0.3 0.5 0.0 0.75 2.5 2.8
Tianna Hawkins 1 2.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 4 - .472 .843 .406 7.3 36.8 20.0 9.5 0.8 12.5 18.5 92.5
Last updated Aug. 5, 1:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.