NHL Hockey

Philadelphia Flyers (37-37-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClaude Giroux822263859242142299.61
CSean Couturier8033437623481522314.80
RWJakub Voracek78204666-16254022109.52
RWTravis Konecny82242549-44040318213.19
LWJames van Riemsdyk66272148-101880416716.17
DShayne Gostisbehere7892837-20224021805.00
DTravis Sanheim8292635-4222021217.44
LWOskar Lindblom81171633-92020216210.49
CScott Laughton82122032-11530011309.23
CNolan Patrick72131831-82710311511.30
RWRyan Hartman831214261740021458.28
DIvan Provorov8271926-16320011454.83
DRadko Gudas77416206630001362.94
DRobert Hagg8251520-363001865.81
LWMichael Raffl6761218-132011659.23
DAndrew MacDonald47099-518000410.00
LWPhil Varone47347-28000348.82
CCorban Knight23134-50000156.67
LWJori Lehtera27123-733000175.88
DPhilippe Myers21112-52000254.00
CMikhail Vorobyev15112020001010.00
RWJustin Bailey110110200050.00
RWNicolas Aube-Kubel90001000020.00
DMark Friedman1000-1000010.00
LWTyrell Goulbourne20000000030.00
DSamuel Morin5000-3400050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cam Talbot3519053.401117391108997.892
Carter Hart3117162.83161314081976.917
Brian Elliott2613962.96111114169741.907
Mike McKenna115113.991513034316.892
Michal Neuvirth73654.261410026184.859
Alex Lyon2705.0701010631.806

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.