NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (21-28-3)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBrock Boeser52202242-51271112516.00
CJ.T. Miller49132639-9413049813.27
CBo Horvat52171936-61460312114.05
DQuinn Hughes5233336-2422000913.30
LWNils Hoglander52121426-31210110911.01
CElias Pettersson26101121064016315.87
DTyler Myers5251318-9490121014.95
LWTanner Pearson4810717-14262021059.52
DNate Schmidt5151015-44001736.85
CBrandon Sutter439312-920206513.85
CTravis Boyd35459-221002218.18
LWTyler Motte246390140014015.00
RWJimmy Vesey46538-1110001519.80
DAlexander Edler49077-1254000930.00
DTravis Hamonic34167-437000701.43
CJay Beagle30145-28000214.76
RWJayce Hawryluk26235-590011612.50
LWMatthew Highmore38145-68000362.78
RWJake Virtanen38505-4411015010.00
LWAntoine Roussel35134437000283.57
DOlli Juolevi2221320000238.70
CTyler Graovac10202-26000825.00
RWZack MacEwen32112-242000313.23
DJack Rathbone511210000911.11
DJalen Chatfield15011-68000100.00
RWLoui Eriksson7011-3200050.00
DBrogan Rafferty1011-1000010.00
RWJustin Bailey3000-2200060.00
DGuillaume Brisebois1000000000-
RWKole Lind6000-4000030.00
LWMarc Michaelis12000-4200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Thatcher Demko3319662.931418181961092.912
Braden Holtby1911383.4371023065631.897

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.