Chicago Sky

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Candace Parker61763466811102746317813
Azurá Stevens6138356857720263154
Kahleah Copper262822791594003
Emma Meesseman61802852111339361414315
Courtney Vandersloot61682054192351526508320
Dana Evans613021471315818918608
Allie Quigley410314366731488217
Rebekah Gardner511717327938208819
Sparkle Taylor22556110120001
Ruthy Hebard667595700101012
Anneli Maley44436002373311
Tina Krajisnik2501000002100
Team Totals 6 - 190 400 82 102 42 120 200 143 50 23 90


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Candace Parker 6 29.3 .515 .727 .370 1.0 7.7 5.2 1.2 1.3 2.17 1.8 14.3
Azurá Stevens 6 23.0 .515 .714 .350 1.2 4.3 0.5 0.2 0.8 0.67 1.3 13.7
Kahleah Copper 2 31.0 .364 .778 .200 0.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.50 1.5 12.0
Emma Meesseman 6 30.0 .538 .846 .333 1.7 6.0 2.3 2.3 0.5 2.50 2.8 11.7
Courtney Vandersloot 6 28.0 .370 .826 .333 0.7 4.3 8.3 1.3 0.5 3.33 1.5 10.7
Dana Evans 6 21.7 .447 .867 .444 0.3 1.5 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.33 2.3 10.5
Allie Quigley 4 25.8 .389 .857 .214 0.8 2.0 2.0 0.5 0.3 1.75 1.8 9.3
Rebekah Gardner 5 23.4 .531 .778 .375 1.8 4.0 1.6 1.6 0.2 1.80 3.2 8.8
Sparkle Taylor 2 12.5 .833 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.50 1.5 5.5
Ruthy Hebard 6 11.2 .556 .714 - 0.2 1.7 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.33 1.0 2.5
Anneli Maley 4 11.0 .500 - .667 0.8 1.8 0.8 0.8 0.3 0.25 1.5 2.0
Tina Krajisnik 2 2.5 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 6 - .475 .804 .350 7.5 33.3 23.8 8.3 3.8 14.2 17.5 84.0
Last updated May 27, 1:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.